Aleksey Buts
Futsal Planet Collaborator

Aleksey Buts Date of Birth:
29/09/1974

Place of Birth:
Riga (Latvia)

Citizenship:
Latvia



Details:

Name: Aleksey
Surname: Buts
Nickname: Alex
Date of birth: 29/9/1974
Place of birth: Riga
Height (cm): 184 cm
Weight (kg): 67 kg
Hair color: brown
Eyes color: grey
Profession: engineer
Engaged with: reporter
Children: 1
Shoes number: 43
Sportsman: Eugeny Plushchenko (fig.skat)
Futsal Player: Ettien (from Kairat)
Futsal Coach: Artur Shketov (RABA, Latvia)
Futsal President: Anatoly Romanyuk (RABA, Latvia)

Match you remember (+): RABA - Kairat

Drink: apple juice
Food: potatoes
Color: blue
Actor: V. Visotsky
Music: classic
Singer: V. Vysotsky
Town for living: Minsk
Place for holidays: Milano
Football club you like: Lokomotiv Moscow
3 wishes: health, moral comfort, lucky

Without Futsal what you would like to do: watch another sport

Particular Hobbies: Internet

 


























































Visualize all Polls