Jonathan Pisani
Futsal Player
Futsal Coach
Futsal Planet Collaborator

Jonathan Pisani Date of Birth:

Place of Birth:
Zabbar (Malta)


Jonathan Pisani Details:

Name: Jonathan
Surname: Pisani
Nickname: many people call me Pisani for my surname.
Date of birth: 17/10/1979
Place of birth: Zabbar (Malta)
Height (cm): 176
Weight (kg): 75
Hair color: brown
Eyes color: green
Particular signs: none
Profession: sell sportswear SPORTIKA
Engaged with: my girl friend
Children: none
Shoes number: 44
Shoes trademark: sportika

played with xghajra, st. patricks and fgura till 21 years and then start futsal

Gutenberg press,
Argentina ole,
net stars,
amazion luxol
now coach with pentagon

Year Futsal Sallary: ):

Drink: wine, beer
Food: everything
Car, Your Car: fiat bravo
Clothing: casual, sports
Color: blue
Actor: none in particular
Actress: same
Film: true life drama
Book: none in particular
Women you like: my gf
Music: house music
Singer: Michael Jackson
Town for living: Naxxar Malta
Place for holidays: any town as long it is in Europe
Football club you like: Argentina
Pet (animal): cats
Game you like: football, futsal, tennis
Politic: conservative
3 wishes:
make futsal more popular in Malta
Without Futsal what you would like to do:
football, and fishing

Particular Hobbies:
chatting on face book ,and organize futsal tournaments

Jonathan Pisani

Visualize all Polls