Farid Kosseife
Futsal Planet Collaborator

Farid Kosseife Date of Birth:
02/08/1990

Place of Birth:
Baabda (Lebanon)

Citizenship:
Lebanon



Details:

Name: Farid
Surname: Kosseife
Nickname: Freddy
Date of birth: 2/8/1990
Place of birth: Baabda (Lebanon)
Height (cm): 170
Weight (kg): 68
Hair color: Brown
Eyes color: Brown
Profession: Student
Shoes number: 42
Shoes trademark: Adidas
Sportsman: Ronaldinho
Futsal Player: No one in particular
Futsal Coach: Dory Zakhour (Lebanese National Team coach)
Futsal President: No one in Particular
Futsal League you would like to play: Spanish LNFS
Match you remember (+): Baabda vs Broumana (Lebanese Futsal Tournament)
Match you remember (-): No one in Particular
Goal you remember: One in the game Baabda vs Broumana

Career:

Football
Jamhour 4th division

Futsal
Baabda

Year Futsal Sallary: -
After the Player Career you will remain in Futsal: Yes
Drink: Pepsi Cola
Food: Hamburger
Car, Your Car: I love Porsche
Clothing: Armani
Color: Orange
Actor: Richard Gere
Actress: Angelina Jolie
Film: Constantine
Book: No one in particular
Women you like: No one in particular
Music: Everything
Singer: No one in Particular
Town for living: Paris
Place for holidays: Lebanese Mountain
Football club you like: Barcelona
Pet (animal): Dog
Game you like: Ping Pong
Politic: No one in Particular
3 wishes: No Particular wish
Without Futsal what you would like to do: Business
Particular Hobbies: No Hobbies

 


























































Visualize all Polls