Mihajlo Trnjak
Futsal Player
Futsal Coach
Futsal Planet Collaborator

Mihajlo Trnjak Date of Birth:
17/08/1978

Place of Birth:
Ljubljana (Slovenia)

Citizenship:
Bosnia and H.



Details:

Name : Mihajlo
Surname: Trnjak
Nickname: Minja
Date of birth: 17/8/1978
Place of birth: Ljubljana
Height (cm) : 193
Weight (kg) : 85
Hair color: braon-black
Eyes color: green-blue
Particular signs:
Profession: manager
Engaged with:
Children: 1
Shoes number: 46
Shoes trademark: Umbro
Sportsman: Kaka
Futsal Player: Falcao
Futsal Coach:
Futsal President:
Futsal League you would like to play:

Match you remember (+):
final of "Jelen futsal kup" in Banja Luka

Match you remember (-):
0-3 against KMF Leotar

Goal you remember:
Milenko Devusic's goal against Marbo 3-7

Career:
Football
FK Vrbas
Futsal
KMF Dr.Sokrates

Drink: water
Food: chicken
Car, Your Car: WV Passat
Clothing: sports
Color: blue
Actor: Nikola Djuricko
Actress: Vesna Trivalic
Film: "Kada porastem bicu kengur"
Book: "Sto godina samoce"
Women you like: everyone
Music: piano jazz
Singer: Nina Simone
Town for living: Banja Luka
Place for holidays: Dalmacija
Football club you like: Barcelona
Pet (animal) : dog
Game you like: soccer pro evolution
Politic: not interesting
3 wishes:
health,
peace,
a lot of children

Without Futsal what you would like to do:
blasting on the quarry
Particular Hobbies:
fly, fishing

 






















































Visualize all Polls