Dusko Lucic
Futsal Planet Collaborator

Dusko Lucic Date of Birth:
16/09/1962

Place of Birth:
Niksic (Montenegro)

Citizenship:
Montenegro



Details:

Name: Dusko
Surname: Lucic
Nickname: Dule
Date of birth: 16/9/1962
Place of birth: Niksic
Height (cm) : 182
Weight (kg) : 90
Hair color: black
Eyes color: black
Particular signs: no
Profession: dipl. oecc
Engaged with: Economic Secondary School
Children: one son
Shoes number: 43
Shoes trademark: italian
Sportsman: no
Futsal Player: no
Futsal Coach: no
Futsal President: yes, KMF Ekonomist Niksic
Futsal League you would like to play: italian
Match you remember (+): Futsal Ischia - Ekonomist female 3:5

Year Futsal Sallary: No
b>After the Player Career you will remain in Futsal:
Yes as sport manager
b>Drink: Juice
Food: Pizza
Car, Your Car: wolksvagen passat
Clothing: suite
Color: green
Actor: Robert de Niro
Actress: Merill Strip
Film: Gone with wind
Book: Name of the rose
Women you like: My wife
Music: Pop music
Singer: Julio Iglessias
Town for living: Rome

Place for holidays: Capri
Football club you like: AC Milan
Pet (animal) : Dog
Game you like: Football
Politic: No

Without Futsal what you would like to do: Economy
Particular Hobbies: Football forever

 


























































Visualize all Polls