Ivan Andric
Futsal Player

Ivan Andric Date of Birth:
14/08/1989

Place of Birth:
Tomislavgrad (Croatia)

Citizenship:
Croatia



Details:

Name: Ivan
Surname: Andric
Nickname: Krlic
Date of birth: 7/11/1984
Place of birth: Tomislavgrad (BIH)
Height (cm) : 195
Weight (kg) : 100
Hair color: Brown
Eyes color: Brown
Profession: Student
Shoes number: 45
Shoes trademark: X Munich
Sportsman: Zvonimir Boban, Drazen Petrovic
Futsal Player: Robert Grdovic
Futsal Coach: Mico Martic
Futsal League you would like to play:
LNFS Division de Honor, Spain

Match you remember (+):
MNK Tomislavgrad- Futsal Team Bulle: 3-0

Match you remember (-):
MNK Tomislavgrad – Dinamo Möhlin: 0-10

Goal you remember:
1-0 MNK Tomislavgrad – Futsal Team Bulle

Career:
Football
FC Beauregard, FC Fribourg, NK Tomislavgrad

Futsal
MNK Tomislavgrad Bern (Switzerland)

After the Player Career you will remain in Futsal:
perhaps coach

Drink: Beer
Food: "Cevapi"
Car, Your Car: golf
Color: Black
Actress: Jessica Alba
Film: "Prosijaci I Sinovi"
Book: Notre Dame de Paris, Victor Hugo
Music: Croatian’s musikl
Singer: Marko Perkovic Thompson
Town for living: Tomislavgrad
Place for holidays: Australia
Football club you like: NK Dinamo Zagreb
Pet (animal) : Wolf
Game you like: Counter Strike
Politic: Nacionalist
3 wishes:
Family
Health
Faith

 


























































Visualize all Polls