Bednarz Sebastian
Futsal Coach
Futsal Planet Collaborator

Bednarz Sebastian Date of Birth:
23/04/1983

Place of Birth:
Zabkowice Slaskie (Poland)

Citizenship:
Poland



Bednarz Sebastian Details:

Name: Sebastian
Surname: Bednarz
Nickname: Beny, Berni
Date of birth: 23/04/1983
Place of birth: Zabkowice Slaskie (POL)
Height (cm) : 176
Weight (kg) : 76
Hair color: black
Eyes color: brown
Profession:
Health and Safety Assistant,

Children: no
Shoes number: 42
Shoes trademark: Munich Gresca
Sportsman: Romario
Futsal Player: Falcao
Futsal Coach: Tomasz Aftanski (POL)

Futsal League you would like to play/coach:
ESP Division de Honor

Career:
Football
Wratislavia Wroclaw

Futsal
UP Futsal Team

Drink: "wsciekly pies"
Food: polish "pierogi"
Car, Your Car: Porsche, Ford Escort
Actor: De Niro
Film: Green Miles
Music: all
Football club you like:
FC Barcelona, Górnik Zabrze
Game you like:
Football Manager 2008
Particular Hobbies:
Futsal, Football, dance

Bednarz Sebastian




























































Visualize all Polls