Vincent Vasapolli
Futsal Player
Futsal Planet Collaborator
Futsal Club President

Vincent Vasapolli Date of Birth:
10/03/1974

Place of Birth:
Noumťa (New Caledonia)

Citizenship:
New Caledonia



Vincent Vasapolli Details:

Name: Vasapolli
Surname: Vincent
Nickname: Vinz
Date of birth: 3/10/1974
Place of birth: NoumŤa
Height (cm) : 170
Weight (kg) : 74
Hair color: chatain
Eyes color: blue
Profession: Sports Teacher
Children: 1 girl
Shoes number: 42
Shoes trademark: Nike
Sportsman: Drogba

Futsal League you would like to play: Spain


Career:
Football
Formation Center NÓmes and Toulon (young)
National team New Caledonia U15 and U20
AS Magenta (DH)
Futsal
FC FERRAND NoumŤa

After the Player Career you will remain in Futsal:
Coach and President FC Ferrand
Drink: Whisky coka
Food: Spaghetti bolognese
Car, Your Car: Golf
Clothing: Modern
Color: black
Actor: Jean Reno
Actress: Uma Thurman
Film: Kill bill and Pulp Fiction
Book:
Women you like: All
Music: latino, brazil, reggae
Singer: Balance
Town for living: Auckland and NoumŤa
Place for holidays: Argentina
Football club you like: Olympic Marseille
Pet (animal) : Boxer

3 wishes:
Marseille championships,
FC Ferrand winner TIFE 2010 and champion New Caledonia,
Hapinness for my girl, my mother and my friends/family.

Without Futsal what you would like to do: New Caledonian lagoon with a boat

Particular Hobbies: Fishing, camping, cinema, home, travel all around the World

Vincent Vasapolli




























































Visualize all Polls