Alexander Nedeltchev
Futsal Planet Collaborator
Futsal Club President

Alexander Nedeltchev Date of Birth:
11/04/1965

Place of Birth:
Varna (Bulgaria)

Citizenship:
Bulgaria



Alexander Nedeltchev Details:

Name: Alexandre
Surname: Nedeltchev
Nickname: Alain
Date of birth: 11/4/1965
Place of birth: Varna (Bulgaria)
Height (cm) : 182
Weight (kg) : 90
Hair color: Brown
Eyes color: Multicolored
Particular signs: no
Profession:
President MFC Varna, Sales & Marketing Director Piccadilly AD
Engaged with: Iskra Mileva
Children: 1
Shoes number: 42
Shoes trademark: Nike
Sportsman: Arnold Shwarzeneger
Futsal Player: Schumaher
Futsal Coach: Venelin Ivanov

Match you remember (+):
Levski Sofia - MFC Varna, 30/11/2008

Match you remember (-):
Nadin - MFC Varna, April 2008, Final Playoff

Goal you remember:
Boicho Marev's against Lesvki Sofia 1-7

Drink: Red wine
Food: Grilled salmon
Car, Your Car: BMW X6
Color: Yellow
Actor: Robert de Niro
Actress: Angelina Jolie
Film: Heat
Book: Vilervale in South Sea
Women you like: Black hair
Music: various
Singer: U2
Town for living: Varna
Place for holidays: Thailand
Football club you like: MFC Varna
Pet (animal) : Leo bulmastiff
Game you like: futsal
Politic: Putin
3 wishes:
Elite round of UEFA Futsal cup for MFC Varna,
3 kids in my family,
health and happiness for all

Without Futsal what you would like to do:
production of herbs
Particular Hobbies:
whale watching

Alexander Nedeltchev




























































Visualize all Polls