Nenad Milic
Futsal Planet Collaborator

Nenad Milic Date of Birth:
17/11/1974

Place of Birth:
Belgrade (Serbia)

Citizenship:
Serbia



Details:

Name: Nenad
Surname: Milic
Nickname: Skins
Date of birth: 17/11/1974
Place of birth: Belgrade
Height (cm) : 178
Weight (kg) : 80
Hair color: Brown
Eyes color: Brown
Profession: Information Systems Business Analyst & RSSI
Shoes number: 43
Shoes trademark: Munich
Sportsman: Dragan Mance
Futsal Player: Falcao
Futsal Coach: Aca Kovacevic
Futsal League you would like to play:
Serbian Futsal Premiere League

Match you remember (+):
KMF Slodes – KMF Forum

Career:
Football
FK Rakovica
FK Soko Štark
FK Slavija

Futsal
KMF FON
KMF Slodes

Drink: Yoghurt
Food: Chicken brest
Car, Your Car: Reanult Clio
Clothing: Sportswear
Color: Black&White
Actor: Danilo Bata Stojkovic
Actress: Monica Belluci
Film: Snatch
Book: "Blago cara Radovana"
Women you like: Fit
Town for living: Belgrade
Place for holidays: Greeks Islands
Football club you like: FK Partizan Belgrade
Game you like: Battlefield
Politic:
3 wishes:
Health,
Serbian Premiere League,
New sponsors

Without Futsal what you would like to do: Fitness

Particular Hobbies:
Gym, football games, internet ...

 


























































Visualize all Polls