Dakhay Regragui
Futsal Journalist
Futsal Planet Collaborator

Dakhay Regragui Date of Birth:
09/06/1976

Place of Birth:
Essaouira (Morocco)

Citizenship:
Morocco



Dakhay Regragui Details:

Name: Dakhay
Surname: Regragui
Nickname: Amine
Date of birth: 9/6/1976
Place of birth: Essaouira, Morocco
Height (cm) : 176
Weight (kg) : 74
Hair color: black and white
Eyes color: black
Profession: Journalist, Alarab newspaper

Dakhay Regragui




























































Visualize all Polls