Sergey Novikov
Futsal Planet Collaborator
Futsal Webmaster

Sergey Novikov Date of Birth:
05/05/1987

Place of Birth:
Cherkassy (Ukraine)

Citizenship:
Ukraine



Web:
http://www.belichanka.at.ua

Sergey Novikov Details:

Name: Sergey
Surname: Novikov
Nickname: Novikser
Date of birth: 05/05/1987
Place of birth: Cherkassy, Ukraine
Height (cm) : 184
Weight (kg) : 66
Hair color: Light brown
Eyes color: Blue
Profession:
club administrator,
Club Belichanka-93 web administratot
http://www.belichanka.at.ua/
Children: no
Shoes number: 41
Shoes trademark: adidas
Sportsman: Andriy Shevchenko
Futsal Player:
Alina Gorobets (FC Belichanka-93)
Futsal Coach:
Vladimir Kolok (FC Belichanka-93)
Futsal President: Genadiy Lisenchuk
Futsal League you would like to play:
Ukraine, Spain, Italy

Match you remember (+):
EURO 2010, Azerbaijan – Portugal 3-3 /Portugal (5-3) win on penalties

Match you remember (-):
EURO 2010, Azerbaijan – Ukraine 3-3 /Azerbaijan (4-2) win on penalties

Career:
Football
1997-1998 FC SDUSHOR-16-Slavutich Kiev
1998-1999 FC "Dryzba" Kiev
1999-2003 FC "Voshod" Kiev
2001-2002 -CSKA Kiev - FC Dynamo Kiev
- Footballer (goalkeeper)
- Participant of the championship and Cup of Ukraine (1998-2003)
- Participant of Ukrainian Championship among juniors (U-17) (2002)
- Member of the IV International tournament in memory of the first Honored Master of Sports
Football in Zakarpattya - Mikhailina Mikhail Mikhailovich (2000)
- Champion of CUP “Livoberezzya” (2001)
- Bronze medalist Memorial Mikhail Trembach (2000)
- Bronze medalist at the International tournament “Crimean Spring” (2002)
- Candidate for the national team of Kiev (2002-03)

Futsal
2009–0000 club administrator women’s FC Belichanka-93

Car, Your Car:
Clothing: sports, casual
Color: dark blue, white, black, green
Music: pop
Town for living: Kiev
Place for holidays: Milan, Amsterdam
Football club you like: Dinamo Kiev
3 wishes:
Futsal in the Olympic Games
Official women’s national team or Ukraine

Particular Hobbies:
music, travel, sport, internet, web-site

Sergey Novikov




























































Visualize all Polls