Haitm Dandi
Futsal Player
Futsal Planet Collaborator

Haitm Dandi Date of Birth:
23/07/1993

Place of Birth:
Tripoli (Libya)

Citizenship:
Libya



Details:

Name: Haitm
Surname: Dandi
Nickname: H_dandi
Date of birth: 23-7-1993
Place of birth: Libya - Tripoli
Height (cm) :1.74
Weight (kg) : 60
Hair color: Black
Eyes color: brown
Particular signs: -
Profession: Student
Engaged with: -
Children: no

Shoes number: 42
Shoes trademark: Nike
Sportsman: Messi
Futsal Player: Falcao – Rodríguez
Futsal Coach: Paulo Brito- Mato Stankovic
Futsal President: Saadi Abdusalam

Futsal League you would like to play: ITA Serie A1
Match you remember (+): Libya – Egypt, Africa Futsal Cup Libya 2008 4–3
Match you remember (-): Libya – Iran 2–4

Goal you remember: -

Career:
Football: -
Futsal: -

Year Futsal Salary: -

After the Player Career you will remain in Futsal: -

Drink: Pepsi
Food: Pizza
Car, Your Car: Camry
Clothing: -
Color: Black
Actor: Zac Efron
Actress: Selena Gomes
Film: Speed
Book: Quran
Women you like: -
Music: Pop
Singer: Akon – Enrique iglesias
Town for living: Tripoli
Place for holidays: -
Football club you like: Brazil
Pet (animal): Dog
Game you like: Football
Politic: -
3 wishes: -

Without Futsal what you would like to do: -

Particular Hobbies: -

 


























































Visualize all Polls