Amir Nemati
Futsal Planet Collaborator

Amir Nemati Date of Birth:
24/01/1985

Place of Birth:
Karaj (Iran)

Citizenship:
Iran



Details:

Name: Amir
Surname: Nemati
Nickname: Ashkan
Profession: Commercial Expert

Futsal Team: Iran
Futsal Player: Vahid Shamsaee
Futsal Coach: Hossein Shams
Futsal League you would like to play: Iran
Sportsman: Ali Daei
Football club you like: FC Barcelona

Match you remember (+):
Iran 2-2 Spain (Friendly match 2003)
Match you remember (-):
Iran 5-5 Italy (World championship 2008)

Place of Holidays:
Shores of Caspian Sea and Persian Gulf
3 Wishes:
Health
Peace
World Futsal Championship for Iran national futsal team
Hobby: Music

 


























































Visualize all Polls