Ali Mohamed A. Zubeir
Futsal Planet Collaborator

Ali Mohamed A. Zubeir Date of Birth:
12/02/1978

Place of Birth:
Tripoli (Libya)

Citizenship:
Libya



Details:

Name: Ali
Surname: Mohamed A. Zubeir
Nickname: Alios
Date of birth: 12/2/1978
Place of birth: Tripoli, Libya
Height (cm) : 169
Weight (kg) : 71
Hair color: black
Eyes color: brown
Profession: Programmer
Engaged with: Single
Children: no
Shoes number: 41
Shoes trademark: Nike / Puma
Sportsman: Mohamed Rahoma
Futsal Player: All players of Libyan Futsal team
Futsal Coach: Mato Stankovic
Futsal President: Saadi Abdusalam
Futsal League you would like to play: Many of them

Match you remember (+): Libya vs Brazil

Match you remember (-): Libya vs Iran

Goal you remember: Rahoma's goal vs Tunisia

Drink: Coffee
Food: Sea Food
Car, Your Car: Nisan
Clothing: H&M and Zara
Color: Blue
Actor: Tom Cruise
Actress: Jennifer Lopez
Film: Rise your Voice
Book: 1000 Lila W Lila
Music: Pop
Singer: Inna
Town for living: Tripoli, Libya
Place for holidays: Tunisia, Egypt, Bahrain, Morocco
Football club you like: Al-Ahly Tripoli
Pet (animal) : Cat
Game you like: ES Sports
3 wishes:
To have nice life

Without Futsal what you would like to do:
To work for futsal through Internet

Particular Hobbies:
Travel, Sport, Seaside

Ali Mohamed A. Zubeir




























































Visualize all Polls