Melvin Xuereb
Futsal Journalist
Futsal Planet Collaborator

Melvin Xuereb Date of Birth:
23/12/1987

Place of Birth:
Pieta (Malta)

Citizenship:
Malta



Web:
http://www.maltafutsal.com

Details:

Name: Melvin
Surname: Xuereb
Nickname: Maws
Date of birth: 23/12/1987
Place of birth: Pieta, Malta
Height (cm) : 160
Weight (kg) : 60
Hair color: Black
Eyes color: Brown
Profession: Software/Website Developer

Career:
Futsal
Todos FC - Malta

Drink: Cisk Excel
Food: Pasta
Place for holidays: Somewhere sunny
Football club you like: AC Milan
Pet (animal) : Dog
Game you like: Poker

Particular Hobbies: Travelling

 


























































Visualize all Polls