Nino Nebieridze
Futsal Journalist
Futsal Planet Collaborator

Nino Nebieridze Date of Birth:
01/10/1991

Place of Birth:
Tbilisi (Georgia)

Citizenship:
Georgia



Details:

Name: Nino
Surname: Nebieridze
Nickname: Nini
Date of birth: 1/10/1991
Place of birth: Tbilisi, Georgia
Height (cm) : 174
Weight (kg) : 58
Hair color: Brown
Eyes color: Brown
Profession: Student of History
Engaged with: No
Children: No
Shoes number: 38

Career:
Football
in 2005-2006 i was the referee of the first category (assistant referee)

Futsal
since 2006 i have worked in the Georgian futsal association.
I love this sport and i can not imagine life without futsal.
Since 2012 i am the head of the competition committee.

Drink: Coffe
Food: Vegetable
Car, Your Car: BMW
Clothing: Sportstyle
Color: Black, White
Actor: Johnny Deep
Actress: Vivien Leigh
Film: Gone with the wind
Book: Stories of Ryunosuke Akutagawa
Music: Classical Music
Singer: Chopin
Town for living: Tbilisi
Place for holidays: Kvariati
Football club you like: Barcelona
Pet (animal) : Cat, Dog
Game you like: Futsal
3 wishes:
Happiness

Without Futsal what you would like to do:
I never tought about it, it will always be a part of my life.

Particular Hobbies:
Paint, Write a poems, Book reading.

Nino Nebieridze




























































Visualize all Polls