Team
Opponent
Team Category
Period All time (22/04/1977 - 23/10/2017)
Date Range


One Month

Competition » 2 Nations Cup / 3 Nations Cup / 4 Nations Cup











































1st B Five Cup 2007
1st Fedeguayas Cup - Guayaquil 2006
Agrigento - Italy 1991
Alfateh Cup 2008
Algarve - Portugal 2003
Algarve - Portugal 2004
Algarve - Portugal 2005
Algarve - Portugal 2006
Almada - Portugal 1995
Almelo - Netherlands 1997
Anaheim - U.S.A. 2003
Arab Spring - Tunisia 2012
Arnedo 2010
Baku 2008
Baku 2009
Baku 2009/2
Baku 2011
Baku 2012
Baku 2013
Baltic Futsal Cup 2008
Baltic Futsal Cup 2010
Baltic Futsal Cup 2013
Baltic Futsal Cup 2014
Baltic Futsal Cup 2015
Baltic Futsal Cup 2016
Bangkok - Thailand 2003
Bangkok - Thailand 2004
Bangok 2016
Bangok 2016/2
Benghazi 2010
Bern 2010
Bodo 2012
Borsodi Futsal Cup 2009
Brasilia - Brazil 2004
Brasilia 2012
Bratislava 2017
Buzau 2008
Caen 2008
Cagliari - Italy 1994
Canberra - Australia 1996
Chalkida 2016 - 3 Nations Cup
Changsha 2016
Changsha 2017
Changshu 2014
Changshu 2015
Changshu 2016
Changshu 2017
Copa Guatemala de Futsal 2015
Copa Inka 2017
Copa Sul-Americana - Uberaba 2016
Cupa FMF 2015
Debrecen 2007
Debrecen 2009
Dubnica/N. Ruda/Ostrava 2003
Edegem 2006
Ekaterinburg 2007
Ekaterinburg 2008
Ekaterinburg 2009
Entroncamento 2016
Finland 2012
Four/Three Nations Cup
Futsal International Challenge - Costa Rica 2015
Futsal Week 2016
Futsal Week Summer Cup - Ivanic Grad 2017
Futsal Week Winter Cup - Porec 2017
Futsal Week Winter Cup 2 - Porec 2017
Gabrovo 2008
Galicia 2006
Geleen - Netherlands 1992
Genk - Belgium 1984
Genk - Belgium 1995
Genk - Belgium 1996
Gondomar 2016
Granada - Spain 1998
Gyor 2013
Hangzhou 2009
Hangzhou 2010
Hangzhou 2011
Hangzhou 2012
Hangzhou 2013
Hangzhou 2014
Hanoi 2010
Hanoi 2011
Hardewijk - Netherlands 1993
Hasselt 2009
Hereford 2010
Ho Chi Minh City 2012
Ho Chi Minh City 2013
Hodonin 2007
Home Nations Futsal Championships - Cardiff 2016
I Copa Intercontinental de Futsal - Caxias do Sul 2013
Izmir 2007
Jesi - Italy 1991
Kariya 2016
Kielce 2006
Krosno 2013
Kwidzyn 2014
Las Palmas - Spain 1990
Leganes - Spain 1994
Leiden - Netherlands 1982
Liege/Seraing - Belgium 2000
Loughborough 2008
Lugo - Spain 1985
Malta 2011
Malta 2013
Malta 2014
Manchester - England 2004
Maputo - Mozambique 2006
MNC Futsal Championship 2014
Montesilvano/Teramo 2014
Moscow - Russia 1999
Moscow - Russia 2000
Newcastle 2013
Newcastle 2014
Nimes - France 2003
Nordic Futsal Cup - Hyvinkää and Tampere 2014
Nordic Futsal Cup - Nykřbing 2013
Nordic Futsal Cup - Skövde and Jönköpings 2016
Nordic Futsal Cup - Stjřrdal 2017
Padova - Italy 1996
Plzen 2010
Policoro 2010
Pont a Mousson 2006
Poprad 2008
Porec 2011
Puchov 2012
Puchov/Ostrava/N. Ruda 2004
Riga - Latvia 2003
Rio de Janeiro - Brazil 1997
Rio de Janeiro - Brazil 1998
Rio de Janeiro - Brazil 2000
Rome - Italy 1983
Rome - Italy 1990
Rzeszów 2008
Rzeszow/Krosno 2007
Sabha 2009
Sabha 2010
Santo Domingo 2014 - 4 Nations Cup
Sheffield 2006
Skopje 2014
Skopje Futsal Cup 2016
Taipei - Chinese Taipei 2004
Tashkent 2009
Tashkent 2014
Tehran 2008
Thailand 5 - Bangkok 2017
Thailand 5s 2008
Tramagal/Pego - Portugal 1999
Trans Pacific Futsal Cup - Auckland 2015
Trans Pacific Futsal Cup - Tauranga 2017 - Men
Trans Tasman Cup - Auckland 2012
Trans Tasman Cup - Wellington 2013
Trans Tasman Cup - Wellington 2014
Trans Tasman Cup - Wellington 2015
Tychy 2015
Tychy 2017
Uberlândia 2013
Uberlândia 2014
Ulm 2017
Val de Marne - France 2001
Villeneuve d'Ascq 2005
Visegradi Cup - Brno 2014
Visegradi Cup - Humenne 2016
Visegradi Cup - Tychy 2015
Visegradi Cup 2011
Zielona Góra 2013 - 4 Nations Cup
» 3 Nations Cup / 4 Nations Cup - Under 18
» 3 Nations Cup / 4 Nations Cup - Under 19
» 3 Nations Cup / 4 Nations Cup - Under 21
» 3 Nations Cup / 4 Nations Cup - Women
» AFC Asian Championship
» AFC U20 Futsal Championship
» AFC Women's Futsal Championship
» Arab Futsal Championship
» Arab Futsal Women's Championship
» ASEAN Futsal Championship
» Asian Indoor Games - Men
» Asian Indoor Games - Women
» CAF African Futsal Championship
» Central American Games
» CFU Futsal Tournament
» Commonwealth Futsal Cup
» CONCACAF Futsal Championship
» CONMEBOL Futsal Championship
» CONMEBOL South American Under 17 Championship
» CONMEBOL South American Under 20 Championship
» CONMEBOL U20 Women Futsal Championship
» CONMEBOL Women Futsal Championship
» COPA AMÉRICA/TAÇA AMÉRICA de FUTSAL
» FIFA Futsal Tournaments
» FIFA World Futsal Championship - Men
» GCC Futsal Championship
» Juegos Bolivarianos
» Juegos Deportivos del ALBA
» Liga Sudamericana Futsal - Men
» Liga Sudamericana Futsal U19 - Men
» Lusophone Games
» Mundialito
» Mundialito Women
» ODESUR Games
» OFC Futsal Championship
» OFC Youth Futsal Tournament - Men
» OFC Youth Futsal Tournament - Women
» Pan American Games
» SEA Games - Men
» SEA Games - Women
» Tiger 5's & KL 5's
» UEFA Development Tournament
» UEFA European Futsal Championship - Men
» UEFA European U21 Futsal Tournament - Men
» UNAF Futsal Championship
» UNCAF Futsal Tournament
» Under 21 - International Futsal Tournament
» WAFF Futsal Championship - Men
» WAFF Futsal Championship - Women
» World University Futsal Championship - Men
» World University Futsal Championship - Women




























































Visualize all Polls