NEWS
Kazakhstan - May 08, 2019 08:00Olimp Cup 2019Soro Company got the title1-5/5/2019
Atyrau, Kazakhstan
Venue: Atyrau hall

Teams

Group A
Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
Atyrau (Kazakhstan)
Okzhetpes Kokshetau (Kazakhstan)
Oral Uralsk (Kazakhstan)

Group B
Delta Astrahan (Russia)
Namys Atyrau (Kazakhstan)
Ynta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Kedentransservice Atyrau (Kazakhstan)

Group C
Mobilservice Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Daru Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Umirzak Kulsary (Kazakhstan)

Fixture

1/5/2019
Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Oral Uralsk 1-3
Delta Astrahan - Namys Atyrau 2-0
Kedentransservice Atyrau - Ynta Aktau 0-3
Mobilservice Aktau - Daru Aktobe 5-1
Soro Company Dushanbe - Atyrau 7-0
Aktobe - Umirzak Kulsary 2-1

2/5/2019
Atyrau - Oral Uralsk 6-1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Soro Company Dushanbe 1-5
Delta Astrahan - Kedentransservice Atyrau 1-1
Namys Atyrau - Ynta Aktau 0-4
Aktobe - Mobilservice Aktau 2-1
Umirzak Kulsary - Daru Aktobe 3-2

3/5/2019
Ynta Aktau - Delta Astrahan 0-0
Oral Uralsk - Soro Company Dushanbe 1-4
Atyrau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau 3-5
Namys Atyrau - Kedentransservice Atyrau 0–1
Aktobe - Daru Aktobe 5-3
Umirzak Kulsary - Mobilservice Aktau 3-0

Olimp Cup 2019 - Group A - Standing
1. Soro Company Dushanbe -------3-3-0-0-16--2-9
2. Atyrau ----------------------3-1-0-2--9-13-3
3. Okzhetpes Kokshetau ---------3-1-0-2--7-11-3
4. Oral Uralsk -----------------3-1-0-2--5-11-0


Olimp Cup 2019 - Group B - Standing
1. Ynta Aktau ------------------3-2-1-0--7--0-7
2. Delta Astrahan --------------3-1-2-0--3--1-5
3. Kedentransservice Atyrau ----3-1-1-1--2--4-4
4. Namys Atyrau ----------------3-0-0-3--0--7-0


Olimp Cup 2019 - Group C - Standing
1. Aktobe ----------------------3-3-0-0--9--5-9
2. Umirzak Kulsary -------------3-2-0-1--7--4-6
3. Mobilservice Aktau ----------3-1-0-2--6--6-3
4. Daru Aktobe -----------------3-0-0-3--6-13-0


4/5/2019

Semi-Finals
Ynta Aktau - Aktobe 3-0
Soro Company Dushanbe - Umirzak Kulsary 8-7 ap; 2-2

5/5/2019

Finals

3rd/4th Place Match
Aktobe - Umirzak Kulsary 3-2 ap; 2-2

1st/2nd Place Match
Soro Company Dushanbe - Ynta Aktau 4-2


Awards
Best Referee: Iskakov Temirbek, Uralsk (Kazakhstan)
Revelation Player: Sharipov Nasim, Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
Most versatile player: Mammadov Seymour, Ynta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Best Coach: Salodovnik Oleg Petrovich, IFC Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Best Goalkeeper: Hojaniyazov Khamit, Umirzak Kulsary (Kazakhstan)
Best Defender: Satzhan Arshat, Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Best Forward: Esenamanov Chingis, Ynta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Topscorer: Kuziev Umed, Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan), 6 goals
Best Universal player: Sardorov Fazali, Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
MVP: Karimov Sagitzhan, Umirzak Kulsary (Kazakhstan)

Olimp Cup 2019 Winners: Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Olimp Cup Story
2019 Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
2018 Binta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
2017 Tulpar Karagandy (Kazakhstan)
2016 Olimp Atirau (Kazakhstan)
2015 Tulpar Karagandy (Kazakhstan)
2014 Embamunaigas
2013 Morport (Kazakhstan)
KeywordSearch in Title and DescriptionSearchClearPages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
RussiaCaspian Cup - Astrakhan 2019August 15, 2019 00:00
SwedenNordic Champions Cup 2019August 12, 2019 00:00
International CompetitionsUMBRO European Women Futsal Golden Shoe 18/19August 10, 2019 21:00
International CompetitionsAFC Futsal Club ChampionshipAugust 06, 2019 09:00
International CompetitionsCONMEBOL Futsal Club Championship - Copa Libertadores 2019July 14, 2019 09:00
South AfricaBall rolling in JohannesburgJuly 10, 2019 16:00
South AfricaSAFA International Challenge 2019July 09, 2019 21:00
International CompetitionsUEFA Futsal Champions League 2019/2020July 04, 2019 16:00
International CompetitionsAFC Futsal Club Champs 2019June 27, 2019 21:00
International CompetitionsUEFA Futsal Champions League 19/20June 25, 2019 13:00
Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
FOLLOW US
FutsalPlanet © 2018