NEWS
Kazakhstan - May 08, 2019 08:00Olimp Cup 2019Soro Company got the title1-5/5/2019
Atyrau, Kazakhstan
Venue: Atyrau hall

Teams

Group A
Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
Atyrau (Kazakhstan)
Okzhetpes Kokshetau (Kazakhstan)
Oral Uralsk (Kazakhstan)

Group B
Delta Astrahan (Russia)
Namys Atyrau (Kazakhstan)
Ynta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Kedentransservice Atyrau (Kazakhstan)

Group C
Mobilservice Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Daru Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Umirzak Kulsary (Kazakhstan)

Fixture

1/5/2019
Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Oral Uralsk 1-3
Delta Astrahan - Namys Atyrau 2-0
Kedentransservice Atyrau - Ynta Aktau 0-3
Mobilservice Aktau - Daru Aktobe 5-1
Soro Company Dushanbe - Atyrau 7-0
Aktobe - Umirzak Kulsary 2-1

2/5/2019
Atyrau - Oral Uralsk 6-1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Soro Company Dushanbe 1-5
Delta Astrahan - Kedentransservice Atyrau 1-1
Namys Atyrau - Ynta Aktau 0-4
Aktobe - Mobilservice Aktau 2-1
Umirzak Kulsary - Daru Aktobe 3-2

3/5/2019
Ynta Aktau - Delta Astrahan 0-0
Oral Uralsk - Soro Company Dushanbe 1-4
Atyrau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau 3-5
Namys Atyrau - Kedentransservice Atyrau 0–1
Aktobe - Daru Aktobe 5-3
Umirzak Kulsary - Mobilservice Aktau 3-0

Olimp Cup 2019 - Group A - Standing
1. Soro Company Dushanbe -------3-3-0-0-16--2-9
2. Atyrau ----------------------3-1-0-2--9-13-3
3. Okzhetpes Kokshetau ---------3-1-0-2--7-11-3
4. Oral Uralsk -----------------3-1-0-2--5-11-0


Olimp Cup 2019 - Group B - Standing
1. Ynta Aktau ------------------3-2-1-0--7--0-7
2. Delta Astrahan --------------3-1-2-0--3--1-5
3. Kedentransservice Atyrau ----3-1-1-1--2--4-4
4. Namys Atyrau ----------------3-0-0-3--0--7-0


Olimp Cup 2019 - Group C - Standing
1. Aktobe ----------------------3-3-0-0--9--5-9
2. Umirzak Kulsary -------------3-2-0-1--7--4-6
3. Mobilservice Aktau ----------3-1-0-2--6--6-3
4. Daru Aktobe -----------------3-0-0-3--6-13-0


4/5/2019

Semi-Finals
Ynta Aktau - Aktobe 3-0
Soro Company Dushanbe - Umirzak Kulsary 8-7 ap; 2-2

5/5/2019

Finals

3rd/4th Place Match
Aktobe - Umirzak Kulsary 3-2 ap; 2-2

1st/2nd Place Match
Soro Company Dushanbe - Ynta Aktau 4-2


Awards
Best Referee: Iskakov Temirbek, Uralsk (Kazakhstan)
Revelation Player: Sharipov Nasim, Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
Most versatile player: Mammadov Seymour, Ynta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Best Coach: Salodovnik Oleg Petrovich, IFC Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Best Goalkeeper: Hojaniyazov Khamit, Umirzak Kulsary (Kazakhstan)
Best Defender: Satzhan Arshat, Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Best Forward: Esenamanov Chingis, Ynta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Topscorer: Kuziev Umed, Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan), 6 goals
Best Universal player: Sardorov Fazali, Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
MVP: Karimov Sagitzhan, Umirzak Kulsary (Kazakhstan)

Olimp Cup 2019 Winners: Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Olimp Cup Story
2019 Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
2018 Binta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
2017 Tulpar Karagandy (Kazakhstan)
2016 Olimp Atirau (Kazakhstan)
2015 Tulpar Karagandy (Kazakhstan)
2014 Embamunaigas
2013 Morport (Kazakhstan)
KeywordSearch in Title and DescriptionSearchClearPages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33
International CompetitionsFutsalplanet Awards 2019March 04, 2020 12:30
International CompetitionsFutsalplanet Awards 2019 - 20th EditionMarch 03, 2020 09:15
International CompetitionsFutsal Week Winter Cup - Porec 2020February 29, 2020 09:15
International Competitions2020 Concacaf Futsal ChampionshipFebruary 21, 2020 08:00
International Competitions2020 Concacaf Futsal Championship February 13, 2020 09:00
International CompetitionsThree nations tournament in DammamFebruary 13, 2020 09:00
International CompetitionsConcacaf Futsal ChampionshipJanuary 24, 2020 08:00
CroatiaFutsal is here !January 22, 2020 23:49
International CompetitionsSAT International Futsal Championship Thailand 2020January 22, 2020 15:58
International CompetitionsCAFA U19 Girls' Futsal ChampionshipsJanuary 21, 2020 09:00
International Competitions16th AFC Futsal ChampionshipsJanuary 19, 2020 22:43
International CompetitionsFIFA Futsal World Cup - Lithuania 2020January 17, 2020 15:00
Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33
FOLLOW US
FutsalPlanet © 2018