INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIONS
COACHING
LEAGUES&CUPS
AWARDS
NEWS
RANKING
NEWS
Tweet
Kazakhstan - May 08, 2019 08:00
Olimp Cup 2019
Soro Company got the title
1-5/5/2019
Atyrau, Kazakhstan
Venue
: Atyrau hall
Teams
Group A
Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
Atyrau (Kazakhstan)
Okzhetpes Kokshetau (Kazakhstan)
Oral Uralsk (Kazakhstan)
Group B
Delta Astrahan (Russia)
Namys Atyrau (Kazakhstan)
Ynta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Kedentransservice Atyrau (Kazakhstan)
Group C
Mobilservice Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Daru Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Umirzak Kulsary (Kazakhstan)
Fixture
1/5/2019
Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Oral Uralsk
1-3
Delta Astrahan - Namys Atyrau
2-0
Kedentransservice Atyrau - Ynta Aktau
0-3
Mobilservice Aktau - Daru Aktobe
5-1
Soro Company Dushanbe - Atyrau
7-0
Aktobe - Umirzak Kulsary
2-1
2/5/2019
Atyrau - Oral Uralsk
6-1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Soro Company Dushanbe
1-5
Delta Astrahan - Kedentransservice Atyrau
1-1
Namys Atyrau - Ynta Aktau
0-4
Aktobe - Mobilservice Aktau
2-1
Umirzak Kulsary - Daru Aktobe
3-2
3/5/2019
Ynta Aktau - Delta Astrahan
0-0
Oral Uralsk - Soro Company Dushanbe
1-4
Atyrau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
3-5
Namys Atyrau - Kedentransservice Atyrau
0–1
Aktobe - Daru Aktobe
5-3
Umirzak Kulsary - Mobilservice Aktau
3-0
Olimp Cup 2019 - Group A - Standing
1. Soro Company Dushanbe -------3-3-0-0-16--2-
9
2. Atyrau ----------------------3-1-0-2--9-13-
3
3. Okzhetpes Kokshetau ---------3-1-0-2--7-11-
3
4. Oral Uralsk -----------------3-1-0-2--5-11-
0
Olimp Cup 2019 - Group B - Standing
1. Ynta Aktau ------------------3-2-1-0--7--0-
7
2. Delta Astrahan --------------3-1-2-0--3--1-
5
3. Kedentransservice Atyrau ----3-1-1-1--2--4-
4
4. Namys Atyrau ----------------3-0-0-3--0--7-
0
Olimp Cup 2019 - Group C - Standing
1. Aktobe ----------------------3-3-0-0--9--5-
9
2. Umirzak Kulsary -------------3-2-0-1--7--4-
6
3. Mobilservice Aktau ----------3-1-0-2--6--6-
3
4. Daru Aktobe -----------------3-0-0-3--6-13-
0
4/5/2019
Semi-Finals
Ynta Aktau - Aktobe
3-0
Soro Company Dushanbe - Umirzak Kulsary
8-7 ap; 2-2
5/5/2019
Finals
3rd/4th Place Match
Aktobe - Umirzak Kulsary
3-2 ap; 2-2
1st/2nd Place Match
Soro Company Dushanbe - Ynta Aktau
4-2
Awards
Best Referee
: Iskakov Temirbek, Uralsk (Kazakhstan)
Revelation Player
: Sharipov Nasim, Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
Most versatile player
: Mammadov Seymour, Ynta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Best Coach
: Salodovnik Oleg Petrovich, IFC Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Best Goalkeeper
: Hojaniyazov Khamit, Umirzak Kulsary (Kazakhstan)
Best Defender
: Satzhan Arshat, Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Best Forward
: Esenamanov Chingis, Ynta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Topscorer
: Kuziev Umed, Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan),
6
goals
Best Universal player
: Sardorov Fazali, Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
MVP
: Karimov Sagitzhan, Umirzak Kulsary (Kazakhstan)
Olimp Cup 2019 Winners
: Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Olimp Cup Story
2019 Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
2018 Binta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
2017 Tulpar Karagandy (Kazakhstan)
2016 Olimp Atirau (Kazakhstan)
2015 Tulpar Karagandy (Kazakhstan)
2014 Embamunaigas
2013 Morport (Kazakhstan)
Keyword
Search in Title and Description
Search
Clear
Pages :
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
International Competitions
Futsalplanet Awards 2022
October 31, 2023 21:00
International Competitions
UEFA Futsal Champions League 23/24
October 19, 2023 23:00
International Competitions
Montaigu Futsal Cup Aquila RH 2023
October 07, 2023 22:00
International Competitions
PFF Women’s Tri-Nation Futsal Invitational 2023
October 06, 2023 20:00
International Competitions
Istria Nations Cup 2023
October 06, 2023 09:00
International Competitions
AFC Futsal Asian Cup - Thailand 2024
October 04, 2023 20:00
International Competitions
Important update from the FIFA Council
October 04, 2023 17:00
International Competitions
Conmebol Copa America Femenina 2023
September 20, 2023 09:00
International Competitions
Three Nations Tournament in Salè
September 16, 2023 09:00
International Competitions
FIFA Futsal World Cup Uzbekistan 2024 - UEFA Qualifiers
September 15, 2023 09:00
Venezuela
Venezuela women's national team A and U20
September 09, 2023 17:00
International Competitions
Important update from Asia
September 09, 2023 09:00
Pages :
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
FOLLOW US
Facebook
FutsalPlanet © 2018
info@futsalplanet.com