Men's Ranking

Ranking date: 9/19/2022

Pos.CountryCurr. PointsPrev. Points+ / -
1Brazil182418222
2Spain178417804
3Argentina17721786-14
4Portugal172917245
5Russia172017200
6Iran16001605-5
7Kazakhstan157715770
8Paraguay149414904
9Italy146914690
10Croatia14351442-7
11Ukraine142214202
12Colombia141414140
13Azerbaijan140614060
14Morocco1365135312
15Japan13461350-4
16Czech Republic133913390
17Serbia132913290
18Slovenia130513050
19Thailand130313030
20Finland12931295-2
21Belarus126512650
22France126312576
23Romania124512450
24Egypt124012400
25Venezuela123912390
26Slovakia12321241-9
27Georgia121712170
28Belgium119511941
29Poland119111910
30Uzbekistan11851190-5
31Hungary118311830
32Guatemala116911690
33Uruguay116211620
34Netherlands116011537
35Costa Rica115111510
36Australia114311430
37Panama113811380
38Bosnia and Herzegovina11191138-19
39Peru111711170
40Libya108910890
41Vietnam10851088-3
42Lebanon10821089-7
43Kuwait107210720
44Kyrgyzstan105310530
45Cuba103210320
46North Macedonia102710270
47Indonesia102410240
48Angola102410240
49Greece100510050
50USA100010000
51Mexico9939930
52Iraq9829739
53Moldova980984-4
54Canada9809800
55Ecuador9749740
56Montenegro9749740
57Solomon Islands961981-20
58New Zealand95292230
59Chile9409400
60Kosovo934942-8
61Latvia930932-2
62England9229220
63Tajikistan9109100
64Germany902911-9
65Armenia89687818
66Trinidad and Tobago8968960
67Mozambique895903-8
68Turkmenistan8888880
69Denmark882888-6
70Honduras8818810
71Jordan8778770
72Sweden8748668
73Malaysia8748740
74Korea Republic8628620
75Albania8608600
76Suriname8588580
77Korea DPR8578570
78Ghana8528520
79China8488480
80Austria8438358
81Norway8398390
82El Salvador8388380
83Bolivia8358350
84South Africa8308300
85Turkey8298290
86Myanmar8238230
87Saudi Arabia822823-1
88Israel8228220
89Iceland8218210
90Cyprus8118110
91Qatar8078070
92Bahrain8048040
93Zimbabwe8038030
94Chinese Taipei8038030
95Lithuania8007991
96Tunisia8008000
97Nigeria7857850
98Grenada7857850
99Ivory Coast7857850
100Tahiti7817810
101Zambia7747740
102St. Vincent and the Grenadines7727720
103Guyana7637630
104French Guyana7627620
105Wales7557550
106Switzerland7517510
107Afghanistan7467460
108Papua New Guinea7457450
109Oman7377370
110Vanuatu73368350
111Andorra7307300
112Guinea7307300
113Cameroon7297290
114Martinica7207200
115Haiti7107100
116Guinea-Bissau7087080
117Algeria7067060
118Dominican Republic7047040
119Guadalupe7027020
120Ireland6926920
121St Kitts & Nevis6906900
122Belize6876870
123Madagascar6856850
124Sudan6846840
125Fiji671675-4
126New Caledonia6676589
127Bulgaria6646640
128Nicaragua6606600
129Democratic Rep. of Congo6596590
130Jamaica6546540
131Syria6516510
132Scotland6436430
133Palestine6426420
134Equatorial Guinea6376370
135Puerto Rico6326320
136Reunion6266260
137Hong Kong6156150
138Singapore6146140
139Sint Maarten6036030
140Aruba5995990
141Laos5965960
142Mongolia5895890
143Antigua & Barbuda5875870
144Sao Tome and Principe5835830
145Yemen5785780
146Cambodia5735730
147Turks and Caicos Islands5725720
148Timor-Leste5665660
149American Samoa5655650
150Northern Ireland5545540
151Somalia5545540
152Nepal5505500
153Cook Islands5465460
154Bhutan5435430
155Philippines5405400
156Mauritius5395390
157Macau5355350
158Brunei5175170
159Gibraltar5165160
160Estonia5125120
161Malta5045040
162Samoa496521-25
163Guam4864860
164Tonga463518-55
165Maldives4464460
166Tuvalu4454450
167San Marino445448-3
168Mauritania110
169Niger000
170Pakistan000
171Sri Lanka000
172Mali000
173Lesotho000
174Seychelles000
175Faroe Islands000
176Montserrat000
177Saint Lucia000
178US Virgin Islands000
179Gambia000
180Liberia000
181Malawi000
182Swaziland000
183Rwanda000
184Sierra Leone000
185Burundi000
186Central African Rep.000
187British Virgin Islands000
188Dominica000
189Namibia000
190Anguilla000
191Cayman Islands000
192UAE000
193Zaire000
194Senegal000
195Luxembourg000
196Ethiopia000
197Gabon000
198Djibouti000
199Cape Verde000
200Congo000
201Eritrea000
202India000
203Liechtenstein 000
204Burkina Faso000
205Botswana000
206Chad000
207Bahamas000
208Bangladesh000
209Barbados000
210Benin000
211Bermuda000
212Kenya000
213Tanzania000
214Togo000
215Uganda000
216Netherlands Antiles000

FutsalPlanet © 2018