Maxym Pavlenko

Pavlenko

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Bruno Garcia Formoso 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Argentina Under 20 1
Brazil Women Under 20 2
Kazakhstan 4
Spain 3

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 2
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 5
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 5
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 1
Italy 5
Portugal Women Team 2
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 2
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 5
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 1
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 2
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 5
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 5
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 1
Italy 5
Portugal Women Team 2
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 2
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 5
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 1
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 2
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 5
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 5
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 1
Italy 5
Portugal Women Team 2
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 2
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 5
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 1
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 1
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 3
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 3
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 2
Brazil Women 1
Kazakhstan 4
Spain 3
Ukraine 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 5
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 3
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 1
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 5
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 2

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 1
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 3
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 3
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 2
Brazil Women 1
Kazakhstan 4
Spain 3
Ukraine 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 5
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 3
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 1
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 5
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 2

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 2
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 4

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 1
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 3
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 3
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 2
Brazil Women 1
Kazakhstan 4
Spain 3
Ukraine 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 5
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 3
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 1
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 5
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 2

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 2
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 4

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 2
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 1
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Andrzej Bianga (POL) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
France 1
Iran 2
Poland 3
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 2
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 4
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 2
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 5
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 3
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 2
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 2
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 1
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Andrzej Bianga (POL) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
France 1
Iran 2
Poland 3
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 2
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 4
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 2
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 5
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 3
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 2
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 2
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 1
Natalina Maria Leite "Naty" Silva (POR) 4
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 3

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 2
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 1
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Andrzej Bianga (POL) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
France 1
Iran 2
Poland 3
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 2
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 4
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 2
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 5
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 3
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 2
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 2
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 1
Natalina Maria Leite "Naty" Silva (POR) 4
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 3