Hugues Trappeniers

Trappeniers

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 4
Russia 2
Spain 3
Argentina 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 1
Roberto Menichelli 4
Miguel Rodrigo 5
Tomas Neumann 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 4
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 2
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 3
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 3
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 2
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 4
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 3
Iran 1
Spain 5
Russia Women 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Pescara C5 (Italy) 3
SL Benfica (Portugal) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 1
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 5
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 2
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 4

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 1
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2
Leandro Simi (BRA) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 1
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 5
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 2
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 1
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 3
Iran 1
Spain 5
Russia Women 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 4
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 2
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 3
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Pescara C5 (Italy) 3
SL Benfica (Portugal) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 3
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 2
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 4
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2
Leandro Simi (BRA) 3

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Andrzej Bianga (POL) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 1
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 5
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 4
Pierre Jacky 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 5
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 2
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 1
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 5
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 3
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil 4
Iran 3
Iran Under 20 1
Spain 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 3
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 2
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 5
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 4
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 3
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 5
Natalina Maria Leite "Naty" Silva (POR) 2
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 1
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 3
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) 4
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 5
Natalina Maria Leite "Naty" Silva (POR) 2
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 1
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 4
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 3
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 5
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil 4
Iran 3
Iran Under 20 1
Spain 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 5
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 3
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Andrzej Bianga (POL) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 1
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 5
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 4
Pierre Jacky 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 3
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 2
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 5
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 2
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 1
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 3

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 3
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) 4
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1