Ruben Nazaretyan

Nazaretyan

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Egypt 1
Portugal 2
Russia 5
Spain 3

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 3
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 1
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Sergei Sergeev (RUS) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Miguel Rodrigo 2
Tomas Neumann 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 1
Italy 4
Russia 3
Spain 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 4
Christian Meloni (ARG) 2
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 2
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 5
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 1
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 4
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 3
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 2
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 3
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 1
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Sergei Sergeev (RUS) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Miguel Rodrigo 2
Tomas Neumann 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 1
Italy 4
Russia 3
Spain 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 4
Christian Meloni (ARG) 2
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 2
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 5
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 1
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 4
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 3
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 2
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 3
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 2
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 1
Sepehr Mohammadi Kamalabadi (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 2
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 5
Iran 4
Spain 2
Thailand 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 3
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
RABA ETO Futsal Club Győr (HUN) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 4
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 3
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 2
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 3
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 2
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 3
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 3
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 2
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 1
Sepehr Mohammadi Kamalabadi (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 2
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 5
Iran 4
Spain 2
Thailand 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 3
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
RABA ETO Futsal Club Győr (HUN) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 4
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 3
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 2
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 3
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 2
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 3
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 3
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 1