Panu Autio

Autio

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 5
Kazakhstan 1
Iran 2
Spain 3

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 3
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 5
Italy 4
Portugal Women Team 1
Russia 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 2
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Christian Meloni (ARG) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 1
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 3
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 5
Italy 4
Portugal Women Team 1
Russia 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 2
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Christian Meloni (ARG) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 1
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 2
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil Women Under 20 1
Iran 3
Portugal 2
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 1
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 3
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 5
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 3
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 4

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 2
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 2
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 5
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 2
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 2
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil Women Under 20 1
Iran 3
Portugal 2
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 1
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 3
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 5
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 3
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 4

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 2
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 2
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 1