Panu Autio

Autio

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil Women Under 20 1
Iran 3
Portugal 2
Spain 4

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 3
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 5
Italy 4
Portugal Women Team 1
Russia 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 2
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Christian Meloni (ARG) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 1
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 3
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 5
Italy 4
Portugal Women Team 1
Russia 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 2
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Christian Meloni (ARG) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 1
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 3
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 5
Italy 4
Portugal Women Team 1
Russia 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 2
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Christian Meloni (ARG) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 1
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Leandro Simi (BRA) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 3
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 5
Kazakhstan 1
Iran 2
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 2
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 2
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 1
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 4
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 2
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 3
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 1
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 3

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Leandro Simi (BRA) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 3
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 5
Kazakhstan 1
Iran 2
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 2
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 2
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 1
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 4
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 2
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 3
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 1
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 4
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 1
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 2

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Leandro Simi (BRA) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 3
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 5
Kazakhstan 1
Iran 2
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 2
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 2
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 1
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 4
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 2
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 3
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 1
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 4
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 1
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 2

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 4
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 2
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 2
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 4
Iran 1
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 2
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 1
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 1
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 3
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 2
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 4
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 2
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 2
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 4
Iran 1
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 2
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 1
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 1
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 3
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 2
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 4
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 2
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 2
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 4
Iran 1
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 2
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 1
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 1
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 3
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 2
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 1