Adis Hadrovic

Hadrovic

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 2
Htay Myint (MYA) 3
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 4
France 1
Iran Under 20 3
Thailand Women 2

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 5
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 3
Sergei Sergeev (RUS) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 5
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Osmar Arney Fonnegra Henao 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Under 20 5
Brazil Women 1
Russia 2
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 2
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 3
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 3
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 4
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 5
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 1
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 3
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 5
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 3
Sergei Sergeev (RUS) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 5
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Osmar Arney Fonnegra Henao 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Under 20 5
Brazil Women 1
Russia 2
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 2
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 3
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 3
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 4
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 5
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 1
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 3
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 4
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 3
Leandro Simi (BRA) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 2
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 3
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 2
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 5
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 4
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 4
Kazakhstan 1
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Hernán Basile (ARG) 3
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 1
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 5
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 3
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
SL Benfica (Portugal) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 5
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 4
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 1
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 3
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Amitesh Behari (FIJ), OFC 2
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 3
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 4
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 3
Leandro Simi (BRA) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 2
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 3
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 2
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 5
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 4
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 4
Kazakhstan 1
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Hernán Basile (ARG) 3
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 1
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 5
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 3
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
SL Benfica (Portugal) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 5
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 4
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 1
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 3
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Amitesh Behari (FIJ), OFC 2
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 3
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 5
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 4
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 3
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 2
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 1