Vadim Lyashenko

Lyashenko

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 2
Iran 3
Spain 4
Russia Women 1

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 2
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Sergei Sergeev (RUS) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 4
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Brazil Under 20 1
Russia 2
Spain 3
Argentina 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 1
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Christian Meloni (ARG) 2
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 3
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 2
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 2
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 5
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) - goalkeeper 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 5
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 2
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Sergei Sergeev (RUS) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 4
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 2
Roberto Menichelli 3
Tomas Neumann 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 5
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Brazil Under 20 1
Russia 2
Spain 3
Argentina 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 1
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Christian Meloni (ARG) 2
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 3
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 2
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 2
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 5
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) - goalkeeper 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 5
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 2
Roberto Menichelli 3
Tomas Neumann 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 5
Xande Melo 1

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 4
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 3
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 4
Zviad Kupatadze​ (GEO) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Iran 1
Portugal 2
Russia 3
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 2
José Asunción Sánchez (PAR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Deives Moraes (BRA) 3
Deives Moraes (BRA) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 3
Naft (Nafit) Al-Wasat SC (IRQ) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 3
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 4
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 5
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 2
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 2
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 5
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 3
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 2
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 5
Ana Carolina dos Reis "Carol" (BRA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 4
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 3
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 4
Zviad Kupatadze​ (GEO) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 2
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Iran 1
Portugal 2
Russia 3
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 2
José Asunción Sánchez (PAR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Deives Moraes (BRA) 3
Deives Moraes (BRA) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 3
Naft (Nafit) Al-Wasat SC (IRQ) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 3
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 4
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 5
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 2
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 2
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 5
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 3
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 2
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 2
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4