Amirzhan Mukanov

Mukanov

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 1
Roberto Menichelli 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4
Xande Melo 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Italy 5
Japan 1
Russia 2
Spain 4

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 4
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2
Leandro Simi (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 3
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 4
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 2
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Kazakhstan 4
Iran 1
Spain 5
Ukraine 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 5
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Pescara C5 (Italy) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 5
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 1
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 2
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 2
Tomohiro Kozaki (Japan), AFC 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Sherif Rashwan Soliman (Egypt), CAF 4
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 3
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 4
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1
Karen Julieth Murillo Rey (COL) 2

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1
Karen Julieth Murillo Rey (COL) 2

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 4
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2
Leandro Simi (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 3
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 4
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 2
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Kazakhstan 4
Iran 1
Spain 5
Ukraine 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 5
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Pescara C5 (Italy) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 5
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 1
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 2
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 2
Tomohiro Kozaki (Japan), AFC 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Sherif Rashwan Soliman (Egypt), CAF 4
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 3
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 4
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 1
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 4
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Iran 3
Kazakhstan 1
Portugal 4
Russia 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 4
Anderson Machado De Menezes (BRA) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 2
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 5
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 3
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 2
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 4
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (Japan), AFC 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Inês Fernandes (POR) 2
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 3
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 4
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Carolina dos Reis "Carol" (BRA) 5
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 2
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 4

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Carolina dos Reis "Carol" (BRA) 5
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 2
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 4

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 1
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 4
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Iran 3
Kazakhstan 1
Portugal 4
Russia 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 4
Anderson Machado De Menezes (BRA) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 2
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 5
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 3
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 2
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 4
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (Japan), AFC 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Inês Fernandes (POR) 2
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 3
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 4
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 1