Samir Hasani

Hasani

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Argentina 3
Brazil 5
Brazil 5
Kazakhstan 1
Kazakhstan 1
Iran 2
Iran 2
Spain 4
Spain 4

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Deivd Charles de Souza (BRA) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 4
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 5
Osmar Arney Fonnegra Henao 1
Vic Hermans 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3
Xande Melo 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 1
Russia 3
Spain 4
Argentina 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 5
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 5
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 4
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 1
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) - goalkeeper 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ) 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 5
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 4

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Deivd Charles de Souza (BRA) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 4
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 5
Osmar Arney Fonnegra Henao 1
Vic Hermans 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3
Xande Melo 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 1
Russia 3
Spain 4
Argentina 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 5
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 5
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 4
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 1
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) - goalkeeper 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ) 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 5
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 4

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Iran 2
Kazakhstan 1
Portugal 3
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Naft (Nafit) Al-Wasat SC (IRQ) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 2
Lucas Flores (ARG) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 3
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 1
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (Japan), AFC 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 3
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 2
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 5
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 1
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 2

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Iran 2
Kazakhstan 1
Portugal 3
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Naft (Nafit) Al-Wasat SC (IRQ) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 2
Lucas Flores (ARG) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 3
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 1
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (Japan), AFC 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 3
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 2
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 1