Ali Targholizade

Targholizade

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 1
Iran 3
Spain 4

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 2
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Kaoru Morioka (PER/JPN) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 1
Japan 2
Russia 3
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 4
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 2
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Dabiri Tabriz (Iran) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 2
Atlético Madrid Navalcarnero - Women (Spain) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 1
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 5
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ) 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 4
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 5
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 2
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 2
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Kaoru Morioka (PER/JPN) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Vic Hermans 5
Roberto Menichelli 4
Miguel Rodrigo 3
Tomas Neumann 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 1
Japan 2
Russia 3
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 4
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 2
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Dabiri Tabriz (Iran) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 2
Atlético Madrid Navalcarnero - Women (Spain) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 1
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 5
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ) 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 4
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 5
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 2
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Vic Hermans 5
Roberto Menichelli 4
Miguel Rodrigo 3
Tomas Neumann 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 1
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Iran 5
Portugal 1
Russia 4
Spain 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 1
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) 2
Anderson Machado De Menezes (BRA) 3
Deives Moraes (BRA) 4
Deives Moraes (BRA) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 2
Naft (Nafit) Al-Wasat SC (IRQ) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 4
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 3
Lucas Flores (ARG) 2
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1
Khalid Hnich (MOR), CAF 2
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 4
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 3
Tomohiro Kozaki (Japan), AFC 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Jessika Karoline Manieri (BRA) 2
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 1
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
Bruno Garcia Formoso 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Iran 5
Portugal 1
Russia 4
Spain 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 1
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) 2
Anderson Machado De Menezes (BRA) 3
Deives Moraes (BRA) 4
Deives Moraes (BRA) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 2
Naft (Nafit) Al-Wasat SC (IRQ) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 4
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 3
Lucas Flores (ARG) 2
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1
Khalid Hnich (MOR), CAF 2
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 4
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 3
Tomohiro Kozaki (Japan), AFC 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Jessika Karoline Manieri (BRA) 2
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
Bruno Garcia Formoso 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 5