Andrea Bucciol

Bucciol

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 4
Spain 5
Ukraine 1

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 5
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Deivd Charles de Souza (BRA) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 1
Roberto Menichelli 5
Miguel Rodrigo 3
Tomas Neumann 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 4
Russia 1
Spain 2
Argentina 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 2
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 1
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 5
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 4
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 2
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 3
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) - goalkeeper 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 4
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 2
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 5
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Deivd Charles de Souza (BRA) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 1
Roberto Menichelli 5
Miguel Rodrigo 3
Tomas Neumann 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 4
Russia 1
Spain 2
Argentina 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 2
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 1
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 5
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 4
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 2
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 3
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) - goalkeeper 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 4
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 2
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 3

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 1
Pablo Taborda (ARG) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 5
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Iran 2
Russia 5
Russia Women 1
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) 1
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 5
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 4
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 4
Ana Carolina dos Reis "Carol" (BRA) 1
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 2

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 1
Pablo Taborda (ARG) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 5
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Iran 2
Russia 5
Russia Women 1
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) 1
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 5
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 4
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 3