Şevket Ülker

Ülker

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 3
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 2
Bruno Garcia Formoso 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Iran 1
Portugal 3
Russia 4
Spain 2

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Italy 3
Japan 4
Russia 2
Spain 1
Thailand 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 2
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 3
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 2
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 1
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Deivd Charles de Souza (BRA) 5
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 4
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 1
Osmar Arney Fonnegra Henao 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 1
Roberto Menichelli 2
Miguel Rodrigo 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Dabiri Tabriz (Iran) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 1
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 2
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 3
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 4
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 5
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 3
Kaoru Morioka (PER/JPN) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 2
Sergei Sergeev (RUS) 4