Dmitri Skiperski

Skiperski

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Diego Raul Giustozzi 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 1
Kazakhstan 2
Portugal 3
Russia 4
Spain 5

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 5
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Sergei Sergeev (RUS) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Deivd Charles de Souza (BRA) 2
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 5
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1
Roberto Menichelli 4
Miguel Rodrigo 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 2
Russia 3
Spain 4
Argentina 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 4
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 2
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 3
Yulián David Díaz Montañez (COL) 1
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 5
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 4
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 2
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 3
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 5
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Sergei Sergeev (RUS) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Deivd Charles de Souza (BRA) 2
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 5
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1
Roberto Menichelli 4
Miguel Rodrigo 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 2
Russia 3
Spain 4
Argentina 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 4
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 2
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 3
Yulián David Díaz Montañez (COL) 1
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 5
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 4
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 2
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 3
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 5
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Sergei Sergeev (RUS) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Deivd Charles de Souza (BRA) 2
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 5
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1
Roberto Menichelli 4
Miguel Rodrigo 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 2
Russia 3
Spain 4
Argentina 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 4
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 2
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 3
Yulián David Díaz Montañez (COL) 1
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 5
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 4
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 2
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 3
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 2
Leandro Simi (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 1
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 2
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 1
Kazakhstan 5
Iran 3
Spain 4
Ukraine 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Fabio Cortez (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Pescara C5 (Italy) 2
SL Benfica (Portugal) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 5
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 2
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 3
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 5
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 5
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 4
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 2

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 2
Leandro Simi (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 1
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 2
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 1
Kazakhstan 5
Iran 3
Spain 4
Ukraine 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Fabio Cortez (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Pescara C5 (Italy) 2
SL Benfica (Portugal) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 5
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 2
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 3
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 5
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 5
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 4
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 2

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 4
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 3
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 2
Leandro Simi (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 1
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 2
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 1
Kazakhstan 5
Iran 3
Spain 4
Ukraine 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Fabio Cortez (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Pescara C5 (Italy) 2
SL Benfica (Portugal) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 5
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 2
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 3
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 5
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 5
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 4
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 2

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 4
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 3
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 1

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 3
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 4
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 1
Andrzej Bianga (POL) 2
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 4
France 1
Iran 2
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 1
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 2
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
RABA ETO Futsal Club Győr (HUN) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 3
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 1
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 3
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 4
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 3
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 3
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 4
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 1
Andrzej Bianga (POL) 2
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 4
France 1
Iran 2
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 1
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 2
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
RABA ETO Futsal Club Győr (HUN) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 3
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 1
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 3
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 4
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 3
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 4
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 1
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 2

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 3
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 4
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 1
Andrzej Bianga (POL) 2
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 4
France 1
Iran 2
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 1
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 2
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
RABA ETO Futsal Club Győr (HUN) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 3
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 1
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 3
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 4
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 3
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 4
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 1
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 2