Jozef Hanzel

Hanzel

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Vic Hermans 1
Roberto Menichelli 3
Tomas Neumann 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 3
Japan 2
Spain 4
Argentina 1

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 2
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 3
Leandro Simi (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 4
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 3
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 3
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 2
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 2
Spain 5
Ukraine 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Tasisat Daryaei (Iran) 3
Atlético Madrid Navalcarnero - Women (Spain) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 2
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 1
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 3
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 5
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 4

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Leroy Rafael Brown Gomez (GUA), CONCACAF 1
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (Japan), AFC 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 2
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 4

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 2
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 3
Leandro Simi (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 4
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 3
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 3
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 2
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 2
Spain 5
Ukraine 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Tasisat Daryaei (Iran) 3
Atlético Madrid Navalcarnero - Women (Spain) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 2
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 1
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 3
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 5
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 4

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Leroy Rafael Brown Gomez (GUA), CONCACAF 1
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (Japan), AFC 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 2
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 4

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 2
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Portugal 4
Russia 2
Russia Women 1
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) 2
Anderson Machado De Menezes (BRA) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 5
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 2
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 1
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 5
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 2
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 1
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 5
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Inês Fernandes (POR) 1
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 2
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 3

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 2
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Portugal 4
Russia 2
Russia Women 1
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) 2
Anderson Machado De Menezes (BRA) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 5
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 2
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 1
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 5
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 2
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 1
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 5
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Inês Fernandes (POR) 1
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 2
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5