Mehmet Fatih Kale

Kale

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 5
Kazakhstan 1
Spain 3

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 4
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 2
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 4
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 3
Inês Fernandes (POR) 1
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil Women Under 20 4
Portugal 2
Russia Women 1
Spain 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 2

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 3
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 2
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 4
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 1
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 4
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 3
Inês Fernandes (POR) 1
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil Women Under 20 4
Portugal 2
Russia Women 1
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 2
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 4
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 2
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 4
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 1
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 3

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 3
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 1

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 1
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 4
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 2
Natalina Maria Leite "Naty" Silva (POR) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 2
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 1
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 2
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Carlos Enrique González Sánchez (GUA), CONCACAF 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 3
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil 2
Brazil Women 4
Iran 1
Spain 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
Associação Female Futsal Chapecó (BRA) 2
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 2
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 4
Rodolfo Fortino De Araujo (BRA/ITA) 1
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 3
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 5
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 1
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 4

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 1
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 4
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 2
Natalina Maria Leite "Naty" Silva (POR) 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 3
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Carlos Enrique González Sánchez (GUA), CONCACAF 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil 2
Brazil Women 4
Iran 1
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 1
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 2
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 2
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
Associação Female Futsal Chapecó (BRA) 2
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 3
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 5
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 1
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 4

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 2
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 4
Rodolfo Fortino De Araujo (BRA/ITA) 1
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5