Amade Chande

Chande

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 3
Vic Hermans 4
Miguel Rodrigo 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Japan 3
Russia 1
Thailand 2
Argentina 4

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 4
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 3
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 4
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 5
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 4
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 3
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 5
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 3
Kazakhstan 5
Spain 4
Ukraine 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Fabio Cortez (BRA) 1
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
SL Benfica (Portugal) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 1
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 2
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 3
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 5
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 4

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 2
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 3
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 1
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 5
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 4
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 5
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 4
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 4
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 3
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 4
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 5
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 4
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 3
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 5
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 3
Kazakhstan 5
Spain 4
Ukraine 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Fabio Cortez (BRA) 1
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
SL Benfica (Portugal) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 1
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 2
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 3
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 5
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 4

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 2
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 3
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 1
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 3

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 1
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 5
Zviad Kupatadze​ (GEO) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 5
Hesham Saleh (EGY) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 3
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Argentina Under 20 1
Egypt 4
Portugal 5
Spain 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Club Cerro Porteño (PAR) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 2
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 3
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 4
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 5
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 2
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 4
Khalid Hnich (MOR), CAF 3
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 4
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) 1
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) 1
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 1
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 5
Zviad Kupatadze​ (GEO) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 5
Hesham Saleh (EGY) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 3
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Argentina Under 20 1
Egypt 4
Portugal 5
Spain 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Club Cerro Porteño (PAR) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 2
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 3
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 4
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 5
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 2
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 4
Khalid Hnich (MOR), CAF 3
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 4
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 1