Mahdi Javidi

Javidi

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Vic Hermans 3
Roberto Menichelli 1
Miguel Rodrigo 2
Xande Melo 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Italy 3
Portugal Women Team 1
Spain 5
Argentina 2

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 3
Mohammad Keshavarz (IRN) 5
Leandro Simi (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 1
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 1
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 5
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 3
Iran 5
Spain 4
Ukraine 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 4
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 1
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Pescara C5 (Italy) 3
Tasisat Daryaei (Iran) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 5
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 1
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 3
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 3
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (Japan), AFC 5
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 2
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 5
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 1
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 2
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 5
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 2

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 5
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 2

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 3
Mohammad Keshavarz (IRN) 5
Leandro Simi (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 1
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 1
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 5
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 3
Iran 5
Spain 4
Ukraine 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 4
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 1
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Pescara C5 (Italy) 3
Tasisat Daryaei (Iran) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 5
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 1
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 3
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 3
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (Japan), AFC 5
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 2
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 5
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 1
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 2
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 3

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Pablo Taborda (ARG) 2
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 1
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 3
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 5
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 1
Iran 5
Portugal 2
Russia 3
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 5
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 4
José Asunción Sánchez (PAR) 3
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 4
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 1
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 3
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 4
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 5
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Khalid Hnich (MOR), CAF 2
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 1
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 2
Inês Fernandes (POR) 4
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 5
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Carolina dos Reis "Carol" (BRA) 3
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 4
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Carolina dos Reis "Carol" (BRA) 3
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 4
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Pablo Taborda (ARG) 2
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 1
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 3
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 5
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 1
Iran 5
Portugal 2
Russia 3
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 5
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 4
José Asunción Sánchez (PAR) 3
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 4
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 1
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 3
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 4
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 5
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Khalid Hnich (MOR), CAF 2
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 1
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 2
Inês Fernandes (POR) 4
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 5
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 3