Luca Ranocchiari

Ranocchiari

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Argentina Under 20 1
Egypt 2
Iran 3
Spain 4

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 3
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5
Roberto Menichelli 4
Miguel Rodrigo 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil Women 3
Italy 4
Portugal Women Team 1
Russia 2
Argentina 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 1
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 4
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 3
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 4
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 2
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 3
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5
Roberto Menichelli 4
Miguel Rodrigo 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil Women 3
Italy 4
Portugal Women Team 1
Russia 2
Argentina 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 1
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 4
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 3
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 4
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 2
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 3
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5
Roberto Menichelli 4
Miguel Rodrigo 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil Women 3
Italy 4
Portugal Women Team 1
Russia 2
Argentina 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 1
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 4
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 3
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 4
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 2
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 1
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 5
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil 2
Brazil Women 1
Kazakhstan 4
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 2
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Pescara C5 (Italy) 1
SL Benfica (Portugal) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 3
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 1
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 2
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 1
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 3
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 1
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 5
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil 2
Brazil Women 1
Kazakhstan 4
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 2
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Pescara C5 (Italy) 1
SL Benfica (Portugal) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 3
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 1
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 2
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 1
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 3
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 1
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 2
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 1
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 3

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 5
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil 2
Brazil Women 1
Kazakhstan 4
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 2
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Pescara C5 (Italy) 1
SL Benfica (Portugal) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 3
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 1
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 2
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 1
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 3
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 1
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 2
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 1
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 3

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 1
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 3
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) 4
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 1
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Pierre Jacky 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 1
France 4
Iran 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 1
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 2
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Associação Female Futsal Chapecó (BRA) 1
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 3
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 2
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 3
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 1
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 4
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 3
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 2
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 1
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 3
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) 4
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 1
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Pierre Jacky 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 1
France 4
Iran 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 1
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 2
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Associação Female Futsal Chapecó (BRA) 1
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 3
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 2
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 3
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 1
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 4
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 3
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 2
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 4
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 1
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 3

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 1
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 3
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) 4
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 1
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Pierre Jacky 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 1
France 4
Iran 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 1
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 2
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Associação Female Futsal Chapecó (BRA) 1
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 3
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 2
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 3
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 1
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 4
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 3
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 2
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 4
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 1
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 3