János Kasza

Kasza

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 3
Hungary 1
Kazakhstan 2
Spain 5

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) 2
Anderson Machado De Menezes (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 4
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 3
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Portugal 1
Russia 4
Russia Women 3
Spain 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 2
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 3
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 3
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) 4
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 3
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 4
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Portugal 1
Russia 4
Russia Women 3
Spain 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) 2
Anderson Machado De Menezes (BRA) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 2
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 3
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 3
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) 4
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 4

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 1
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi 2
Pierre Jacky 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2
Christopher Sinclair (NZL), OFC 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 3
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 1
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 4
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 2
France 1
Spain 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 2
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
RABA ETO Futsal Club Győr (HUN) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 2
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 4
Landry Ngala (FRA) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 1
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 1
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 3
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 1
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 4
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2
Christopher Sinclair (NZL), OFC 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 2
France 1
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi 2
Pierre Jacky 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 2
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
RABA ETO Futsal Club Győr (HUN) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 1
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 3

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 2
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 4
Landry Ngala (FRA) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1