Bruno Fuzeiro

Fuzeiro

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 2
Kazakhstan 1
Spain 5

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 2
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Maulana Buanamade (MOZ) 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Italy 2
Portugal Women Team 1
Russia 4
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 3
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Roberto Menichelli 1
Miguel Rodrigo 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 5
Xande Melo 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 4
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 5
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) - goalkeeper 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 3
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 2
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 3
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 2
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Roberto Menichelli 1
Miguel Rodrigo 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 5
Xande Melo 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Italy 2
Portugal Women Team 1
Russia 4
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 3
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 4
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 5
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) - goalkeeper 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Maulana Buanamade (MOZ) 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 2
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 3
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Inês Fernandes (POR) 5
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 2
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 4
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil Women Under 20 1
Portugal 5
Russia 2
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 5
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 2
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) 5
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 3
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Ana Carolina dos Reis "Carol" (BRA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 1
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 2

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 5
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil Women Under 20 1
Portugal 5
Russia 2
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 2
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) 5
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 3
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 2
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 4
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 3
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Inês Fernandes (POR) 5
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2