Nodir Dusmatov

Dusmatov

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 1
Brazil 4
Iran 3
Spain 5
Thailand 2

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 2

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 2
Pablo Taborda (ARG) 1
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 4
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 1
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 2
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 1
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Kazakhstan 4
Portugal 1
Russia 5
Spain 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 1
Anderson Machado De Menezes (BRA) 3
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 3
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 1
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 5
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 2
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 4