Dzevad Habibija

Habibija

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 3
Iran 1
Spain 5
Russia Women 2

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 4
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 3
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 1
Roberto Menichelli 5
Miguel Rodrigo 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 2
Italy 5
Russia 1
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 3
Aparecido Donizete Silva "Cidão" (BRA) 4
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Dabiri Tabriz (Iran) 1
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Atlético Madrid Navalcarnero - Women (Spain) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 5
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 4
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Leroy Rafael Brown Gomez (GUA), CONCACAF 1
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 2
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 4
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 3
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 1
Roberto Menichelli 5
Miguel Rodrigo 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 2
Italy 5
Russia 1
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 3
Aparecido Donizete Silva "Cidão" (BRA) 4
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Dabiri Tabriz (Iran) 1
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Atlético Madrid Navalcarnero - Women (Spain) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 5
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 4
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Leroy Rafael Brown Gomez (GUA), CONCACAF 1
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 2
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 3
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Zviad Kupatadze​ (GEO) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil Women Under 20 2
Iran 5
Russia 1
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 4
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
José Asunción Sánchez (PAR) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 1
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 5
Lucas Flores (ARG) 2
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 4
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 1
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 4
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (Japan), AFC 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 5
Inês Fernandes (POR) 2
Jessika Karoline Manieri (BRA) 4
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) 5
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 3
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Zviad Kupatadze​ (GEO) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Diego Raul Giustozzi (ARG) 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil Women Under 20 2
Iran 5
Russia 1
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 4
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
José Asunción Sánchez (PAR) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 1
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 5
Lucas Flores (ARG) 2
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 4
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 1
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 4
Saša Tomic (CRO), UEFA 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (Japan), AFC 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 5
Inês Fernandes (POR) 2
Jessika Karoline Manieri (BRA) 4
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 3