Danilo Lemma

Lemma

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 2
Iran 3
Spain 1

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 3
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Roberto Menichelli 5
Miguel Rodrigo 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Italy 5
Japan 1
Russia 3
Spain 2
Argentina 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 2
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 2
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 4
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 2
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 5
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 4
Maulana Buanamade (MOZ) 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 2
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 4
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 3
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 3
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Roberto Menichelli 5
Miguel Rodrigo 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Italy 5
Japan 1
Russia 3
Spain 2
Argentina 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 2
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 2
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 4
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 2
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 5
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 4
Maulana Buanamade (MOZ) 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 2
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 4
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 3
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 3
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Roberto Menichelli 5
Miguel Rodrigo 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Italy 5
Japan 1
Russia 3
Spain 2
Argentina 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 2
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 2
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 4
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 2
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 5
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 4
Maulana Buanamade (MOZ) 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 2
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 4
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 3
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 5
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 3
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Bruno Garcia Formoso 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Iran 2
Kazakhstan 1
Russia 4
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 2
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 3
Lucas Flores (ARG) 1
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 3
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 2
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 5
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 5
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) 1
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 4

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 5
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 3
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Bruno Garcia Formoso 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Iran 2
Kazakhstan 1
Russia 4
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 2
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 3
Lucas Flores (ARG) 1
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 3
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 2
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 5
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 5
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 3
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Bruno Garcia Formoso 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Iran 2
Kazakhstan 1
Russia 4
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Pedro Alexandre Silva Da Costa (POR) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1
Deives Moraes (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 2
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 3
Lucas Flores (ARG) 1
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 3
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 2
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 5
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 5
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) 1
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 4

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 3
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 4
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Sepehr Mohammadi Kamalabadi (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 1
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Brazil Women 1
Iran 2
Spain 5
Thailand 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 1
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 2
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 1
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 3
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Rex Wisley Kamusu (SOL), OFC 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 4
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 3
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 1
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 2

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 3
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 4
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Sepehr Mohammadi Kamalabadi (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 1
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Brazil Women 1
Iran 2
Spain 5
Thailand 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 1
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 2
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 1
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 3
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Rex Wisley Kamusu (SOL), OFC 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 4
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 3
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 3
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 4
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Sepehr Mohammadi Kamalabadi (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 1
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Brazil Women 1
Iran 2
Spain 5
Thailand 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 1
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 2
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 1
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 3
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Rex Wisley Kamusu (SOL), OFC 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 4
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 3
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 1
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 2