NEWS
International Competitions - July 02, 2023 23:001st CONMEBOL Liga Evolución Women's UNDER 12Ten clubs in Cochabamba, making history!Cochabamba, Bolivia

6-11/7/2023

Venue: Polideportivo Olímpico de Quillacollo

-> Official regulations


Clubs

North Group
ADEF/DF - Associação Desportiva de Futsal do Distrito Federal (Brazil)
Deportivo Lara (Venezuela)
Barcelona SC (Ecuador)
Club Deportivo Palmira (Colombia)
IEP San Andrés (Peru)

South Group
BNA (Bolivia)
Aceituno (Bolivia)
Colegio Los Alpes (Chile)
Liverpool (Uruguay)
Club Atletico River Plate (Argentina)

Fixture

Note: Games are 2x15 minutes halves

06/07/2023, Thursday
09.00 BNA vs Aceituno 2-3 (2-1)
10.30 Colegio Los Alpes vs Liverpool 5-2 (2-1)
15.30 Barcelona SC vs Club Deportivo Palmira 1-3 (1-2)
17.00 ADEF/DF vs Deportivo Lara 8-3 (6-1)

07/07/2023, Friday
09.00 Aceituno vs Club Atletico River Plate 2-5 (2-4)
10.30 Liverpool vs BNA 2-3 (0-2)
15.30 Club Deportivo Palmira vs ADEF/DF 7-1 (2-0)
17.00 Deportivo Lara vs IEP San Andrés 9-1 (3-1)

08/07/2023, Saturday
09.00 Aceituno vs Liverpool 0-2 (0-2)
10.30 Club Atletico River Plate vs Colegio Los Alpes 6-1 (3-1)
15.30 IEP San Andrés vs Barcelona SC 0-6 (0-3)
17.00 Deportivo Lara vs Club Deportivo Palmira 1-6 (0-4)

09/07/2023, Sunday
09.00 BNA vs Colegio Los Alpes 4-1 (3-0)
10.30 Club Atletico River Plate vs Liverpool 5-1 (3-1)
15.30 ADEF/DF vs Barcelona SC 1-1 (1-0)
17.00 Club Deportivo Palmira vs IEP San Andrés 3-0 (2-0)

10/07/2023, Monday
09.00 Club Atletico River Plate vs BNA 8-3 (3-2)
10.30 Colegio Los Alpes vs Aceituno 2-7 (1-3)
15.30 IEP San Andrés vs ADEF/DF 0-18 (0-6)
17.00 Barcelona SC vs Deportivo Lara 1-2 (0-1)


1st CONMEBOL Liga Evolución Women's UNDER 12 - North Group Standing
1. Club Deportivo Palmira ------4-4-0-0-19--3-12
2. ADEF/DF ---------------------4-2-1-1-28-11-7
3. Deportivo Lara --------------4-2-0-2-15-16-6
4. Barcelona SC ----------------4-1-1-2--9--6-4
5. IEP San Andrés --------------4-0-0-4--1-36-0



1st CONMEBOL Liga Evolución Women's UNDER 12 - South Group Standing
1. Club Atletico River Plate ---4-4-0-0-24--7-12
2. Aceituno --------------------4-2-0-2-12-11-6
3. BNA -------------------------4-2-0-2-12-14-6
4. Liverpool -------------------4-1-0-3--7-13-3
5. Colegio Los Alpes -----------4-1-0-3--9-19-3



FINALS

11/07/2023, Tuesday

9/10 place
5th South Group vs 5th Group North
09.00 Colegio Los Alpes vs IEP San Andrés NOT PLAYED

7/8 place
4th South Group vs 4th North Group
10.30 Liverpool vs Barcelona SC 2-3 (1-1)

5/6 place
3rd South Group vs 3rd North Group
12.00 BNA vs Deportivo Lara 1-4 (1-2)

3/4 place
Runners Up South Group vs Runners Up North Group
13.30 Aceituno vs ADEF/DF 0-5 (0-2)

1/2 place
Winners South Group vs Winners North Group
15.30 Club Atletico River Plate vs Club Deportivo Palmira 1-8 (0-4)


17.00 Awarding Ceremony


1st CONMEBOL Liga Evolución Women's U12 Winners: Club Deportivo Palmira















Posted by Luca Ranocchiari --> luca.ranocchiari@futsalplanet.com
KeywordSearch in Title and DescriptionSearchClearPages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74
International CompetitionsImportant update from the FIFA CouncilOctober 04, 2023 17:00
International CompetitionsConmebol Copa America Femenina 2023September 20, 2023 09:00
International CompetitionsThree Nations Tournament in SalèSeptember 16, 2023 09:00
International CompetitionsFIFA Futsal World Cup Uzbekistan 2024 - UEFA QualifiersSeptember 15, 2023 09:00
VenezuelaVenezuela women's national team A and U20September 09, 2023 17:00
International CompetitionsImportant update from AsiaSeptember 09, 2023 09:00
USAA new coach for US Men's national teamAugust 30, 2023 10:00
International CompetitionsOFC Futsal Nations Cup - Auckland 2023August 28, 2023 21:00
International CompetitionsNSDF Women's Championship 2023August 28, 2023 09:00
Timor-LesteTimor Leste (East Timor) has a new coachAugust 25, 2023 21:00
International CompetitionsFutsal Week October Cup - Labin 2023August 25, 2023 18:48
International CompetitionsFutsal Week September Cup - Porec 2023August 24, 2023 13:33
Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74
FOLLOW US
FutsalPlanet © 2018